DRED UK LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Address

DRED UK LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
ROBERT CHARLES TAIT
7 DERWENT ROAD
LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT
HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8JG

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC302409
Incorporation Date:
13 Jun 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
27 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Mar 2014
Filed on:
26 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barry Evans
13 Jun 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Robert Tait
13 Jun 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

DR.ED UK LLP
Changed 16 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

18 EBERY GROVE
COPNOR
PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6HQ
Changed 25 Jun 2003


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 27 May 2014 11
30 Jun 2012 8 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 11 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2009 20 Apr 2010 10
30 Jun 2008 9 Apr 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years