DRISO MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

DRISO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
5 JUPITER HOUSE
CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG7 8NN
(4,190 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08081066
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
EUR 1 on 26 May 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
10 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 May 2016
Filed on:
26 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

L4you Co Sec Ltd
24 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Rose-marie Neujeffski
21 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Lars Neujeffski
21 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

4YOU SILVERSTORM CXXXIV VERWALTUNG LIMITED
Changed 24 Sep 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 10 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 19 Aug 2015 3
31 May 2014 31 Jul 2014 2
31 May 2013 5 Jun 2013 1
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code