DRUGSTORE TALENT MANAGEMENT LTD

Address

DRUGSTORE TALENT MANAGEMENT LTD
50A PARKHILL ROAD
LONDON
NW3 2YP
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07540530
Incorporation Date:
23 Feb 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£8.00 on 23 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Feb 2016
Filed on:
23 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £605 £11,744
Debtors: £84,339 £80,561
Creditors due within one year: £22,771 £20,017
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £62,173 £72,288
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £62,173 £72,288
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Georgina Cave
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Marc Cave
23 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GC PEOPLE LIMITED
Changed 13 Jun 2012
GREEN CAVE PEOPLE LIMITED
Changed 24 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

ATLANTIC HOUSE 351 OXFORD STREET
LONDON
W1C 2JF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Nov 2013

1ST FLOOR
2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
ENGLAND
Changed 22 Feb 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.drugstoretalentmanagement.co.uk
www.drugstoretalentmanagement.com
www.drugstoretalentmanagement.consulting
www.drugstoretalentmanagement.financial
www.drugstoretalent.management
www.drugstoretalentmanagement.org.uk
www.drugstoretalentmanagement.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 23 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 2 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 5 Jan 2014 10
29 Feb 2012 25 Jan 2013 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years