DRUMGOR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2013)

Address

DRUMGOR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
14 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
BELFAST
BT2 7BA
(237 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
NI610796
Incorporation Date:
20 Jan 2012
Registration Date:
20 Jan 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

MKB CO NO 46 LIMITED
Changed 16 Aug 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.drumgorconstruction.co.uk
www.drumgorconstruction.com
www.drumgorconstruction.org
www.drumgorconstruction.org.uk
www.drumgorconstruction.net
www.drumgor.construction

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years