DSI DRILL TEK LIMITED

Company number 04183805



Last updated 5 October 2019
Registered office address
DYWIDAG-SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED NORTHFIELD ROAD SOUTHAM WARWICKSHIRE CV47 0FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

9900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DRILLTEK INJECTION SYSTEMS LIMITED20 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/04/1926 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
11/04/1811 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company