PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Address

PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
LOWER GROUND FLOOR, PARK HOUSE, 16/18
FINSBURY CIRCUS
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2M 7EB
(98 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01733 361 555
Phone: 01623 448 000
Phone: 0161 275 9292
Phone: 020 7601 6270
Phone: 0844 324 1000
Web:
Classification:

Printing not elsewhere classified

Activities of head offices

Packaging activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07262428
VAT Number:
GB100 1302 13
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£30,419,249.16 on 5 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
6 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 May 2016
Filed on:
5 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 15 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Cahill
4 May 2017 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Company Secretary
Patrick Crean
4 May 2017 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Director
Laurent Salmon
4 May 2017 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Director
Jeremy Walters
20 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DST PROCESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 13 Aug 2010

Previous Company Names

DST OUTPUT LIMITED
Changed 5 May 2017
INNOVATIVE OUTPUT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 22 Jun 2012
OUTPUT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Changed 7 Jun 2010

Previous Addresses

DST HOUSE ST MARKS HILL
SURBITON
SURREY
KT6 4QD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 May 2017


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
10 £485,957.08

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 6 Oct 2017 10
31 Dec 2015 12 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 20 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 9 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 14 Oct 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
65 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 34 times in the last few years