DST OUTPUT (LONDON) LIMITED

Address

DST OUTPUT (LONDON) LIMITED
EVOLUTION HOUSE
CHOATS ROAD
DAGENHAM
ESSEX
RM9 6BF
Phone: 01733 361 555
Phone: 01623 448 000
Phone: 0161 275 9292
Phone: 020 7601 6270
Phone: 0844 324 1000
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02788181
VAT Number:
GB100 1302 13
Incorporation Date:
9 Feb 1993 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£29,906.00 on 2 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Feb 2015
Filed on:
2 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 151 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gregg Givens
6 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
AN OMNIBUS LETTER OF SET-OFF - OUTSTANDING on 22 May 2009
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
AN OMNIBUS GUARANTEE AND SET-OFF AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 2 Jan 2009
LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Jan 2009
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Jan 2009
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE OF STOCKS AND SHARES TO SECURE OWN LIABILITIES OF A COMPANY - OUTSTANDING on 2 Jan 2009

Previous Company Names

INNOVATIVE OUTPUT SOLUTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED
Changed 22 Jun 2012
DSICMM LIMITED
Changed 3 Nov 2010
DIRECT SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 9 Jul 2007

Previous Addresses

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE
THAMESVIEW BUSINESS CENTRE,
BARLOW W, RAINHAM
ESSEX
RM13 8EW
Changed 16 Oct 2008

UNIT B4 LORIMAR BUSINESS CENTRE
BARLOW WAY FAIRVIEW INDUSTRIAL
ESTATE RAINHAM
ESSEX RM13 8BT
Changed 19 Apr 1999

DRISCOLL HOUSE
DENWICK ROAD
BARKING
ESSEX IG11 0SH
Changed 5 Dec 1994

164-166 HIGH ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 1LL
Changed 23 Jun 1994


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
12 £128,771.14
Ministry of Justice [11400]
2 £106,578.36

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dstoutput.org.uk
www.dstoutput.services
www.dstoutput.active
www.dstoutput.net
www.dstoutput.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 12 Oct 2011 10
30 Jun 2009 25 Jun 2010 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
151 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 143 times in the last few years