DT WATER TREATMENT LIMITED

Address

DT WATER TREATMENT LIMITED
20 WESTLANDS WAY
OXTED
SURREY
RH8 0ND
(74 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Other engineering activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06872876
Incorporation Date:
7 Apr 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 7 May 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
30 Jan 2015
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
7 Apr 2014
Filed on:
7 May 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Terence Drewry
7 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Simon Fielder
15 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
David Harmon
7 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Pamela Manster
7 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

DT ENERGY LIMITED
Changed 7 May 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dtwatertreatment.co.uk
www.dtwatertreatment.com
www.dtwatertreatment.and
www.dtwatertreatment.engineering
www.dtwatertreatment.engineer
www.dtwatertreatment.net
www.dtwatertreatment.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 30 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 29 Nov 2013 7
30 Apr 2012 21 Nov 2012 7
30 Apr 2011 22 Dec 2011 8
30 Apr 2010 6 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code