DTL FOODS LIMITED

Company number 03284453



Last updated 17 August 2019
Registered office address
18 SILVER STREET ENFIELD MIDDLESEX EN1 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 November 2018

Next statement due by 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DECLERCQ TRADING LIMITED11 June 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company