DU PONT (U.K.) INDUSTRIAL LIMITED



Last updated 5 October 2019
Legal registered address
4TH FLOOR KINGS COURT LONDON ROAD STEVENAGE HERTFORDSHIRE SG1 2NG

Company number
03911468
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 January 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2019

Next statement due by 11 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEALTHYXCHANGE LIMITED7 February 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/04/193 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ADRIAN GOUGH

View Document

02/04/192 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED DAVID SPENCE

View Document

04/01/194 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

02/01/182 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company