DUBAI PROPERTY LINK CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 Sep 2009

Address

DUBAI PROPERTY LINK CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
2ND FLOOR 70 CONDUIT STREET
LONDON
W1S 2GF
(471 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05063450
Incorporation Date:
4 Mar 2004
Dissolution Date:
1 Sep 2009
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2006
Filed on:
13 Aug 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Mar 2007
Filed on:
4 Jun 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Previous Company Names

DUBAI PROPERTY LINK LTD
Changed 25 May 2004

Previous Addresses

28 MINCHENDEN CRESCENT
LONDON
N14 7EL
Changed 20 Feb 2006

59 GROVE ROAD, WALTHAMSTOW
LONDON
E17 9BL
Changed 7 May 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2006 13 Aug 2007 17
31 Mar 2005 24 Apr 2006 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 06

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years