DUNDEC HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE LONDON W1H 6LY

Company number
02770529
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
3 December 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2003

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 December 2004



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADJUSTCREST LIMITED7 January 1993

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/10/065 October 2006 DISSOLVED

View Document

05/07/065 July 2006 ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

16/03/0616 March 2006 ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

16/03/0616 March 2006 ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

03/01/063 January 2006 EXTENSION OF ADMINISTRATION

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following DUNDEC HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company