DYNAMIC MEDICAL LOGISTICS LTD

Company number 03855505



Last updated 11 August 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 2 ADWALTON BUSINESS PARK WAKEFIELD ROAD DRIGHLINGTON BRADFORD ENGLAND BD11 1DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 October 2019

Next statement due by 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

53202 - Unlicensed carrier

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DYNAMIQUE DESPATCH LIMITED27 March 2002
DYNAMIC DESPATCH LIMITED24 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018View PDF
12/10/1812 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1731 October 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Cash in bank
£25.39k
Current assets
£500.16k
Current creditors
£249.50k
Shareholders funds
£287.00k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company