DYNAMICS WEB MANAGEMENT LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 25 Jul 2011)

Address

DYNAMICS WEB MANAGEMENT LTD
WEMBURY HOUSE
WEMBURY
PLYMOUTH
DEVON
PL9 0EF
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03883330
Incorporation Date:
25 Nov 1999
Financial Year End:
1 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Nov 2010
For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
31 Mar 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Nov 2010
Filed on:
15 Nov 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Jul 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Apr 2000

Previous Company Names

WHIZARC LIMITED
Changed 14 Jan 2000

Previous Addresses

PUSLINCH HOUSE
YEALMPTON
PLYMOUTH
DEVON PL8 2NN
Changed 3 Aug 2000

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
AVON BS1 6BZ
Changed 21 Jan 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dynamicswebmanagement.co.uk
www.dynamicswebmanagement.computer
www.dynamicswebmanagement.active
www.dynamicswebmanagement.services
www.dynamicsweb.management
www.dynamicswebmanagement.org
www.dynamicswebmanagement.community

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 31 Mar 2011 3
31 Dec 2009 22 Mar 2010 3
31 Dec 2008 4 Mar 2009 3
31 Dec 2007 4 Apr 2008 4
31 Dec 2006 28 Feb 2007 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years