DYNNIQ UK LTD



Last updated 1 February 2016
Legal registered address
HAZELWOOD HOUSE LIME TREE WAY CHINEHAM BUSINESS PARK BASINGSTOKE HAMPSHIRE RG24 8WZ

Company number
01490333
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
11 April 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2019

Next statement due by 11 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PEEK TRAFFIC LIMITED1 May 2013
IMTECH TRAFFIC & INFRA UK LIMITED1 June 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/01/1519 January 2015Annual return made up to 31 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/01/1519 January 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DANIEL JOHN RUIZ / 06/11/2013

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

14/02/1414 February 2014Annual return made up to 31 December 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company