E ALLIONES LTD



Last updated 1 November 2018
Legal registered address
SUITE L36/A BLETCHLEY BUSINESS CAMPUS 1-9 BARTON ROAD BLETCHLEY MILTON KEYNES ENGLAND MK2 3HU

Company number
10514012
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
7 December 2016
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 7 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 4 January 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LMS 476 LTD14 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/12/167 December 2016CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company