E12 LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 May 2014)

Address

E12 LIMITED
MOOREND HOUSE
SNELSINS LANE
CLECKHEATON
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3UE
(272 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05012283
Incorporation Date:
12 Jan 2004
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Mar 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
3 Jan 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jan 2012
Filed on:
26 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Previous Company Names

GOLDCORE TECHNICAL LIMITED
Changed 19 Feb 2004

Previous Addresses

23 GLEBE ROAD, CAMPSALL
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9PD
Changed 16 Dec 2008

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
BS8 2XN
Changed 18 Feb 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.eonetwo.co.uk
www.eonetwo.com
www.eonetwo.build
www.eonetwo.construction
www.eonetwo.org
www.eonetwo.net
www.eonetwo.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 3 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 31 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 21 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 13 Jan 2009 10
31 Mar 2007 31 Jan 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code