E16 CONSULTING LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
BEECH HOUSE 7 WARREN ROAD GUILDFORD SURREY UNITED KINGDOM GU1 2HB

Company number
11069725
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 November 2019

Next statement due by 28 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
E 16 CONSULTING LIMITED24 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/11/1724 November 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED E 16 CONSULTING LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 24/11/17

View Document

17/11/1717 November 2017CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company