EASYCOPIERS LIMITED

Company number 03615345



Last updated 16 May 2018
Registered office address
INNOVATION HOUSE PRESLEY WAY CROWN HILL MILTON KEYNES MK8 0ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 August 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 August 2019

Next statement due by 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EASY COPIERS LIMITED25 February 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/04/1816 April 201801/04/18 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 50001View PDF
31/01/1831 January 201831/01/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
25/08/1725 August 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/08/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company