EBCB LIMITED

Address

EBCB LIMITED
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC1N 3AX
(9,601 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08501030
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
30 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2016
Filed on:
28 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £447 £1,523 £4,083
Debtors: £35,619 £53,887 £28,686
Creditors due within one year: £15,051 £21,801 £14,098
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £21,015 £33,609 £18,671
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £21,815 £34,675 £6,506
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bruno Douangvichith
23 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BRUNO DOUANGVICHITH LIMITED
Changed 3 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

ONE MACKAY COURT
COLCHESTER
ESSEX
CO2 8UU
Changed 7 Sep 2016

7 MACKAY COURT
COLCHESTER
ESSEX
CO2 8UU
Changed 20 May 2014

MBE, 464 EDGWARE ROAD
LONDON
W2 1AH
Changed 14 May 2014

FLAT 5 2B
REDCLIFFE GARDENS
LONDON
SW10 9EU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Aug 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 30 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 12 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 5 Sep 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years