EBSFLEET MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
45 STATION ROAD LONGFIELD KENT UNITED KINGDOM DA3 7QD

Company number
06767383
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 December 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 5 January 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EBSFLEET MANGEMENT LIMITED10 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/02/144 February 2014 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

12/12/1212 December 2012 Annual return made up to 8 December 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

18/02/1218 February 2012 DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

17/02/1217 February 2012 Annual return made up to 8 December 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

17/02/1217 February 2012 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ANITA BUNGAR

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following EBSFLEET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company