ARCADIS HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED

Address

ARCADIS HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED
ECHQ
34 YORK WAY
LONDON
N1 9AB
(204 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7812 2001
Phone: 020 7812 2000
Web:
Classification:

Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Environmental consulting activities

Quantity surveying activities

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03021358
Incorporation Date:
14 Feb 1995 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
12 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Feb 2015
Filed on:
27 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 98 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Brookes
1 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Keith Brooks
1 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Fiona Duncombe
14 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Graham Kean
1 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Peter Madden
1 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Mathew Riley
1 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Philip Youell
1 May 2003 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
1 May 2003 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EC HARRIS HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED
Changed 18 Sep 2015

Previous Addresses

ECHQ
REGENT QUARTER
34 YORK WAY
LONDON
N1 9AB
Changed 25 Feb 2009

LYNTON HOUSE
7 12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
LONDON
WC1H 9LX
Changed 9 Dec 2006

MARLOW HOUSE
LLOYDS AVENUE
LONDON
EC3N 3AL
Changed 22 Nov 1995


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 12 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 22 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 5 Sep 2012 9
30 Apr 2011 27 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 13 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
98 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 34 times in the last few years