EC-PC (SCOTLAND) LTD.

Address

EC-PC (SCOTLAND) LTD.
LOWER GROUND FLOOR
39 DEE STREET
ABERDEEN
AB11 6DY
(194 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC258788
Incorporation Date:
5 Nov 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
4 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Nov 2016
For period ending:
4 Jan 2017
Filed on:
7 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Nov 2015
Filed on:
5 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gillian Cooper
19 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Kelvin Park
19 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Gillian Park
19 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BONSQUARE 591 LIMITED
Changed 22 Dec 2003

Previous Addresses

77 JOHN STREET
ABERDEEN
AB25 1LP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Jan 2009

1 EAST CRAIBSTONE STREET
BON ACCORD SQUARE
ABERDEEN
ABERDEENSHIRE
AB11 6YQ
Changed 27 Mar 2008


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
4 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
4 Jan 2017 7 Sep 2017 8
4 Jan 2016 28 Jun 2016 5
4 Jan 2015 18 Aug 2015 7
4 Jan 2014 8 Sep 2014 8
4 Jan 2013 5 Jun 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 4 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years