ECO-PRO PLUMBING LTD



Last updated 24 September 2011
Legal registered address
104 BRUDENELL ROAD TOOTING UNITED KINGDOM SW17 8DE

Company number
06552068
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WCG LTD.10 March 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/08/1123 August 2011STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

10/05/1110 May 2011FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

22/04/1022 April 2010Annual return made up to 1 April 2010 with full list of shareholders

View Document

10/03/1010 March 2010COMPANY NAME CHANGED WCG LTD. CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 10/03/10

View Document

10/03/1010 March 2010NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company