EDEXCELLENCE LIMITED

Company number 06667372



Last updated 9 March 2011
Registered office address
7 CAYTON ROAD GREENFORD MIDDLESEX UNITED KINGDOM UB6 8BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 August 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2009

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 August 2010

Next statement due by 4 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MENAT INVESTMENTS LIMITED18 June 2009
WESTLINK CONSULTANCY LIMITED14 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/10/1022 October 2010Annual return made up to 7 August 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
22/10/1022 October 2010DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TEJENDER CHAUDHARY / 07/08/2010View PDF
31/08/0931 August 2009ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/08/09View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company