EDITRACK LIMITED

Address

EDITRACK LIMITED
ALLPORT HOUSE 1 COWLEY BUSINESS PARK
HIGH STREET
COWLEY
MIDDLESEX
UB8 2AD
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01239655
VAT Number:
GB226 8344 56
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 1976 (41 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£110,000.00 on 30 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jan 2015
Filed on:
30 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 102 available


Directors and Secretaries

Douglas Briggs
31 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Julian Clay
5 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
John Devany
1 Feb 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Mark Kirkhouse
30 Apr 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
Shek Lau
25 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Simon Pearson
24 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
William Toye
21 Jul 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Heath Zarin
31 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BERKELEY HOMES (WEST LONDON) LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 18 Jun 2011

Previous Company Names

EURO MOVEMENTS (SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITED
Changed 13 Dec 1995

Previous Addresses

26 CHASE ROAD
LONDON
NW10 6QA
Changed 27 Jul 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 26 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 29 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 2 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 24 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
102 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years