EDUCATION RECRUITMENT NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 03932165



Last updated 4 October 2019
Registered office address
TRIDENT 3 STYAL ROAD MANCHESTER ENGLAND M22 5XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 February 2019

Next statement due by 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NETSPEND LIMITED7 March 2000
EDUCATION NETWORK RECRUITMENT LIMITED12 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/02/1925 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
24/10/1824 October 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company