INTINFRA LIMITED

Address

INTINFRA LIMITED
222 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
HORWICH
BOLTON
ENGLAND
BL6 5NP
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06765959
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 15 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
3 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £16,700 £1,265 £7,382
Debtors: £20,489 £19,306 £16,006
Creditors due within one year: £32,530 £16,130 £18,707
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,659 £4,441 £4,681
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £8,208 £7,106 £6,747
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathon Walls
4 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EIPS TELECOM LIMITED
Changed 10 Apr 2017
06765959 LIMITED
Changed 17 Aug 2010

Previous Addresses

17 LEE LANE
HORWICH
BOLTON
LANCASHIRE
BL6 7BP
Changed 9 Apr 2017


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.intinfra.net
www.intinfra.org
www.intinfra.org.uk
www.intinfra.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 3 Jul 2017 7
31 Dec 2015 21 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 28 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 25 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years