EIRE WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

EIRE WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
C/O EVANS MOCKLER LIMITED 5 BEAUCHAMP COURT
VICTORS WAY
BARNET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EN5 5TZ
(1,768 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09602352
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
26 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2016
Filed on:
10 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016
Cash at bank: £28,902
Debtors: £96,905
Creditors due within one year: £106,052
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £19,755
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £20,319
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Patrick Harte
21 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Andrew Harte
21 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS BANK COMMERCIAL FINANCE LTD
- OUTSTANDING on 17 May 2016

Previous Company Names

AP HARTE LIMITED
Changed 12 Jun 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 26 May 2017 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years