EJB GLOBAL LTD



Last updated 1 September 2017
Legal registered address
3 HIGH STREET POOLE DORSET UNITED KINGDOM BH15 1AB

Company number
10125642
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
14 April 2016
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 14 January 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 12 May 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUREOPEAN TEAM LTD21 April 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/04/1621 April 2016COMPANY NAME CHANGED EUREOPEAN TEAM LTD
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 21/04/16

View Document

14/04/1614 April 2016CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company