EKSPAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04900562



Last updated 4 October 2019
Registered office address
CORNWALL COURT 19 CORNWALL STREET BIRMINGHAM UNITED KINGDOM B3 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
16 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 September 2019

Next statement due by 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SOLLINGER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 14 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/09/1924 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
19/10/1819 October 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/10/2018 FROM COMPASS WORKS 410 BRIGHTSIDE LANE SHEFFIELD SOUTH YORKSHIRE S9 2SPView PDF
19/10/1819 October 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / EKSPAN HOLDINGS LIMITED / 19/10/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company