EL TAYYAR CARGO LIMITED

Address

EL TAYYAR CARGO LIMITED
7 BELL STREET 7 BELL STEET
NW1 5BY
(214 companies also use this postcode)

LONDON
NW1 5BY
(214 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Travel agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08443453
Incorporation Date:
13 Mar 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
7 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Mar 2015
Filed on:
16 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nasser Mohammad-ali
1 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EL TAYYAR LTD
Changed 27 Mar 2014

Previous Addresses

203 THE VALE
LONDON
W3 7QS
ENGLAND
Changed 3 Mar 2014

51A SALUSBURY ROAD
LONDON
NW8 6NJ
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Apr 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.eltayyarcargo.co.uk
www.eltayyarcargo.com
www.eltayyarcargo.org.uk
www.eltayyarcargo.org
www.eltayyarcargo.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 16 Jul 2014 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years