ELAN FARM PARTS LTD

Dissolved on 18 Feb 2014

Address

ELAN FARM PARTS LTD
NORTHCOT HOUSE GAS LANE
NAVENBY
LINCOLN
LINCS
ENGLAND
LN5 0EZ
Classification:

Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07446703
Incorporation Date:
22 Nov 2010
Dissolution Date:
18 Feb 2014
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 31 Oct 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Nov 2011
Filed on:
31 Oct 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 11 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kevin Craddock
22 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ELAN WEAR PARTS LTD
Changed 30 Dec 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.elanfarmparts.com
www.elanfarmparts.net
www.elanfarm.parts
www.elanfarmparts.org
www.elanfarmparts.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code