ELIAS MEDIA EUROPE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

ELIAS MEDIA EUROPE LIMITED
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1N 3AX
(10,245 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08202971
Incorporation Date:
5 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Sep 2013
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
26 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Sep 2013
Filed on:
7 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Johan Ohlin
7 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HOTELDIBALI LIMITED
Changed 3 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

8 MARLYON ROAD
ILFORD
IG6 3XN
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Sep 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 26 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years