ELITE REFRIGERATION INSTALLATION LIMITED

Company number SC169011



Last updated 1 November 2016
Registered office address
4 BELL DRIVE HAMILTON INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY PARK BLANTYRE G72 0FB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 October 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 October 2014

Next statement due by 11 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

43290 - Other construction installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NIGHTFUSE LIMITED14 November 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/11/144 November 2014Annual return made up to 14 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/10/1431 October 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 October 2014View PDF
05/02/145 February 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR CHARLES ANTHONY SCIBERRAS / 01/02/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company