ELITE SECURITY RESOURCES LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 Jan 2011

Address

ELITE SECURITY RESOURCES LIMITED
20 DUNSTER WAY
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
HA2 9PN
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06620066
Incorporation Date:
13 Jun 2008
Dissolution Date:
25 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2009
Filed on:
6 Feb 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jun 2009
Filed on:
13 Nov 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Previous Company Names

DAMEKI BROTHERS LIMITED
Changed 24 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

64 ST MARY STREET
LONDON
SE18 5AL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Apr 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2009 6 Feb 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years