ELITE TRAINING EUROPEAN LIMITED

Company number 04433047



Last updated 28 September 2019
Registered office address
3 PARKERS PLACE MARTLESHAM HEATH IPSWICH SUFFOLK IP5 3UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 May 2019

Next statement due by 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELITE TRAINING UK LIMITED20 January 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/05/198 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
20/05/1820 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£82.76k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£72.07k
Shareholders funds
£8.95k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company