ELITETELE.COM PLC

Company number 03228824



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
DAWSON HOUSE MATRIX OFFICE PARK BUCKSHAW VILLAGE CHORLEY LANCASHIRE PR7 7NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 July 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 January 2019

Next statement due by 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELITE TELECOMMUNICATIONS (UK) LTD1 September 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/12/149 December 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RUSSELL MARTIN HORTONView PDF
02/12/142 December 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MISS ALEXANDRA CLIFFE / 18/11/2014View PDF
02/12/142 December 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROBERT ALEXANDER MOULDING / 18/11/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company