ELLERY ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 04041438



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
FLAT 4, DRYDEN COURT RENFREW ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SE11 4NH
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
26 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 July 2015

Next statement due by 23 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BORDERLINE CONSULTING LTD31 October 2005
GEDEDIN LIMITED17 February 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/08/1518 August 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/08/2015 FROM
29 TOMLINSON CLOSE
LONDON
W4 4DR
View PDF
03/08/153 August 2015Annual return made up to 26 July 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/07/1531 July 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2015View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2015-07-31)
Cash in bank
£591
Current assets
£591
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£591
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company