ELYSIUM HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 04063391



Last updated 24 January 2017
Registered office address
2 IMPERIAL PLACE IMPERIAL PLACE, MAXWELL ROAD BOREHAMWOOD ENGLAND WD6 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 September 2019

Next statement due by 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86101 - Hospital activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PSYCHMED (UK) LIMITED14 November 2001
SOVEREIGN HEALTH LIMITED16 March 2009
BROMLEY ROAD LIMITED2 June 2015
PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (BROMLEY ROAD) LIMITED4 August 2016
PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (2016) LIMITED1 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/12/162 December 2016REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/12/2016 FROM
C/O PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE
2 IMPERIAL PLACE
MAXWELL ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 1JN
View PDF
01/12/161 December 2016COMPANY NAME CHANGED PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (2016) LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 01/12/16
View PDF
01/12/161 December 2016NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTIONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company