ENIGMA CREATIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02651093



Last updated 3 December 2019
Registered office address
37 WARREN STREET LONDON W1T 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
3 October 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 October 2019

Next statement due by 17 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENIGMA DESIGN LIMITED6 April 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/10/1911 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/10/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1930 June 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/19View PDF
11/10/1811 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/10/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-06-30)
Cash in bank
£307.97k
Current assets
£1.56m
Current creditors
£739.56k
Shareholders funds
£859.10k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company