ENTERTAINMENT & SPORTS AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 03977352



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
C/O ULTRA FINISHING GROUP LTD DAWSON COURT BILLINGTON ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BURNLEY BB11 5UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
20 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2014

Next statement due by 18 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROMISELINK LIMITED10 July 2000
FOOTY MAD LIMITED23 December 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
29/04/1429 April 2014Annual return made up to 20 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company