ENTOURAGE PR LTD

Dissolved on 13 Mar 2012

Address

ENTOURAGE PR LTD
5 CHIGWELL ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E18 1LR
(303 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Advertising

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06760174
Incorporation Date:
27 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
13 Mar 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 30 Nov 2010
For period ending:
30 Nov 2009
Filed on:
11 Feb 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Nov 2010
Filed on:
30 Nov 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 15 Mar 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Previous Company Names

CHERRYBOMB PROMOTIONS LTD
Changed 3 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

41 WILMER WAY
SOUTHGATE
LONDON
N14 7HT
Changed 30 Nov 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2009 11 Feb 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years