ENVIZI UK LIMITED

Address

ENVIZI UK LIMITED
HERSCHEL HOUSE
58 HERSCHEL STREET
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL1 1HD
(124 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07220398
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
11 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2016
Filed on:
27 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £41,334 £35,591 £6,742
Debtors: £113,342 £63,878 £169,273
Creditors due within one year: £24,821 £387,192 £5,302
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £129,855 -£287,723 £170,713
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £431,897 £513,924
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£302,042 -£287,723 -£343,211
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£302,042 -£287,723 -£343,211
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wilhemus Clasquin
12 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Andrew Lamble
12 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
David Solsky
12 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CARBONSYSTEMS UK LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.enviziuk.co.uk
www.enviziuk.com
www.enviziuk.net
www.enviziuk.org.uk
www.enviziuk.technology
www.enviziuk.community
www.enviziuk.consulting

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 11 Jan 2017 7
30 Jun 2015 1 Feb 2016 8
30 Jun 2014 31 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 20 Nov 2013 5
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years