ENZONE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

ENZONE HOLDINGS LIMITED
CROSS STREET, BRADLEY
BILSTON
WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8TP
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06116824
Incorporation Date:
19 Feb 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Feb 2016
Filed on:
2 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Coggins
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Mark Richards
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE AND FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 2 May 2009
GE COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
COMPOSITE ALL ASSETS GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Jul 2008
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Oct 2007
PAUL DAVID PRESTON, GILLIAN ANNE PRESTON, GARY ROBERT PRESTON AND PHILLIP JOHN PRESTON
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 28 Apr 2007

Previous Company Names

ENZONE LIMITED
Changed 26 Feb 2008

Previous Addresses

33 MARKET PLACE
WILLENHALL
WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2AA
Changed 11 May 2007


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 23 Sep 2016 6
31 Mar 2015 28 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 4 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 11 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 14 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years