EPRINTFINANCIAL.COM LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Sep 2017)

Address

EPRINTFINANCIAL.COM LIMITED
2ND FLOOR
110 CANNON STREET
LONDON
EC4N 6EU
(534 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03757423
Incorporation Date:
21 Apr 1999
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£99.00 on 14 May 2013
For period ending:
31 Jul 2012
Filed on:
26 Feb 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Apr 2013
Filed on:
14 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rob Davis
6 Jul 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
6 Jul 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Graham Dennahy
30 Apr 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Michael Panteli
6 Jul 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

REPORTINDEX LIMITED
Changed 25 Jun 1999

Previous Addresses

43 BRIDGE ROAD
GRAYS
ESSEX
RM17 6BU
Changed 15 Aug 2013

45 BRIDGE ROAD
GRAYS
ESSEX
RM17 6BU
Changed 4 Dec 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/09/2009 FROM
LYNWOOD HOUSE
373-375 STATION ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 2AW
Changed 21 Sep 2009

C/0 VICKERS & CO
HYDE HOUSE
LONDON
NW9 6LH
Changed 16 Apr 2002

THE BRITANNIA SUITE
ST. JAMES'S BUILDINGS
79 OXFORD STREET
MANCHESTER M1 6FR
Changed 10 Jun 1999


Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Apr 2014 (this information was checked on 1 Sep 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2012 26 Feb 2013 7
31 Jul 2011 8 Nov 2011 4
31 Jul 2010 22 Mar 2011 8
31 Jul 2009 26 Apr 2010 9
31 Jul 2008 12 May 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years