EPZILON LIMITED



Last updated 11 May 2015
Legal registered address
37 STATION ROAD LUTTERWORTH LEICESTERSHIRE LE17 4AP

Company number
06753177
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
19 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 November 2014

Next statement due by 17 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HUSKY COMMERCIAL (UK) LIMITED23 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/12/143 December 2014Annual return made up to 19 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/02/1419 February 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SERGE ROBERT GUY KREMER

View Document

19/02/1419 February 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GEOFFREY THOMASSON

View Document

17/01/1417 January 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 067531770001

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company