EQUINOXPLANETGRT LTD

Address

EQUINOXPLANETGRT LTD
21 EDDERTHORPE STREET
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 9RA
Classification:

Production of electricity

Steam and hot water supply

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06865433
Incorporation Date:
1 Apr 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Apr 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
25 Aug 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2011
Filed on:
15 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Previous Company Names

GLOBAL REGEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Changed 19 Apr 2011
BETTERGUN LTD
Changed 13 Apr 2010

Previous Addresses

BRADFORD CHAMBER BUSINESS PARK NEW LANE
LAISTERDYKE
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8BX
Changed 22 Mar 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/05/2009 FROM
39A LEICESTER ROAD
SALFORD
MANCHESTER
M7 4AS
Changed 21 May 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.equinoxplanetgrt.co.uk
www.equinoxplanetgrt.com
www.equinoxplanetgrt.org
www.equinoxplanetgrt.supply
www.equinoxplanetgrt.supplies
www.equinoxplanetgrt.org.uk
www.equinoxplanetgrt.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 25 Aug 2011 5
31 Mar 2010 15 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years