ERINACEOUS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 Dec 2011

Address

ERINACEOUS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
KPMG LLP
8 SALISBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC4Y 8BB
(950 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Holding companies including head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03142678
Incorporation Date:
2 Jan 1996
Dissolution Date:
20 Dec 2011
Dissolved after 15 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2005
Filed on:
3 Aug 2006
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jan 2008
Filed on:
8 Feb 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Sep 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 174 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC (FORMERLY KNOWN AS THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND)(THE SECURITY TRUSTEE)
SUPPLEMENTAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 8 Jan 2008
THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE FINANCE PARTIES(THE SECURITY TRUSTEE)
GROUP DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Aug 2006
THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 31 Jan 2006
THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Nov 2004

Previous Company Names

IMPACTMONEY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
Changed 12 Apr 1996

Previous Addresses

KPMG LLP
8 SALISBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC4Y 8BB
Changed 28 Apr 2008

PHOENIX HOUSE
11 WELLESLEY ROAD
CROYDON
CR0 2NW
Changed 28 Apr 2008

HERCULES HOUSE
29-39 THE BROADWAY
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX HA7 4DJ
Changed 24 Dec 2004

340 GRAYS INN ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 8BJ
Changed 11 Jan 2001

14 ROGER STREET
LONDON
WC1N 2LN
Changed 6 Jun 1997

14 ROGER STREET
LONDON
WC1N 2LN
Changed 22 Apr 1996

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 16 Apr 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2005 3 Aug 2006 8
31 Dec 2004 28 Oct 2005 10
30 Jun 2004 1 Oct 2004 4
30 Jun 2003 7 Nov 2003 5
30 Jun 2002 3 Mar 2003 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 05

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
174 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years