ERP AUDIT LTD

Address

ERP AUDIT LTD
110 VIGLEN HOUSE
ALPERTON LANE
WEMBLEY
ENGLAND
HA0 1HD
(436 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08183105
Incorporation Date:
17 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Oct 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2015
Filed on:
29 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Aug 2015
Filed on:
28 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Atul Sharma
17 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ORACLERP LIMITED
Changed 24 Oct 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.erpaudit.co.uk
www.erpaudit.services
www.erpaudit.net
www.erpaudit.active
www.erpaudit.org
www.erpaudit.org.uk
www.erpaudit.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2015 29 Oct 2015 2
31 Aug 2014 19 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 22 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years